Home » Artists » Yoo Soo Young

Profile Information

Record label: Pledis Entertainment

Stage Name: Soyoung

Birth Name: Yoo Soo Young

Birthday: March 29, 1986

Instagram: ssossolovely

Twitter: @SsoSso_1004

-Former member of AfterSchool
-Won second place at the 2005 Miss Chunhyang pageant

Yoo Soo Young Photos