Home » Artists » N

A Member Of

Profile Information

Record label: Jellyfish Entertainment

Stage Name: N

Birth Name: Cha Hak Yeon

Position: Leader, Lead Dancer, Vocalist

Weight: 62 kg

Height: 180 cm

Birthday: June 30, 1990

Birthplace: Changwon, South Korea

Blood Type: A

Twitter: @CHA_NNNNN

-Has extensive dance background
-Won the Grand Prize at the Korean Youth Dance Festival

Latest N News

N Photos