Home » Artists » L

A Member Of

Profile Information

Record label: Woollim Entertainment

Stage Name: L

Birth Name: Kim Myung Soo

Position: Vocalist, Visual

Height: 180 cm

Birthday: March 13, 1992

Blood Type: O

Facebook: L Fan Page

Instagram: l.ifnt

Twitter: @INFINITELKIM

-Shares the same birth date as former member of Girl's Day Jiin
-Dreamed of becoming a photographer
-Also a member of sub-unit Infinite F

Latest L News

L Photos