Home » Artists » J:eta

A Member Of

Profile Information

Record label: J:eta

Stage Name: J:eta

Birth Name: Kim Su Yeob

Position: Maknae, Vocalist

Weight: 55 kg

Height: 181 cm

Birthday: November 12, 1995

Blood Type: B

Twitter: @AlphaBAT_KSY

-Was a model before his debut with the group

J:eta Photos