Home » Artists » Ham Seung Jin

A Member Of

Profile Information

Record label: DSP Media

Stage Name: Seungjin

Birth Name: Ham Seung Jin

Position: Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer

Weight: 60 kg

Height: 176 cm

Birthday: October 15, 1994

Blood Type: B

Facebook: Ham Seung Jin Fan Page

Instagram: hahahahahaha94

Twitter: @Ajax_SJ94

-Was the last member to be revealed in their debut teasers

Ham Seung Jin Photos