Home » Artists » Donghwan

A Member Of

Profile Information

Record label: Donghwan

Stage Name: Dongwan

Birth Name: Kim Dong Wan

Weight: 68 kg

Height: 174 cm

Birthday: November 21, 1979

Birthplace: South Korea

Blood Type: O

-The fourth member to have a solo debut

Donghwan Photos