Home » Artists » BornUs

A Member Of

Profile Information

Record label: Chrome Entertainment

Stage Name: BornUs

Birth Name: Jung Young Gyun

Position: Rapper, Vocalist

Weight: 57

Height: 178 cm

Birthday: May 30, 1990

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

-Former member of Soundsurfer
-Back up dancer of Crayon Pop